Orchestra
Elena Makarova
Vladimir Sharifullin
Olga Agey
Eldar Nagiev
Ekaterina Sivtsova
Ekaterina Moshkova
Tatiana Vostryakova
Sofia Nekrasova
Evgenia Ivanova
Anna Guryeva
Elena Uskova
Julia Kuzova
Maria Tyutina
Natalia Zhuk
Eva Filatova
Elena Mikhailova
Polina Kovalchuk
Evgenia Masloboyeva
Olga Fayzullina
Tatyana Kuznetsova
Luiza Sabitkhanova
Violetta Berestenkova
Ekaterina Novokreshenova
Svetlana Tarasenko
Natalia Kazarnovskaya
Tatiana Ershova
Alina Tyumerekova
Ekaterina Bazalitskaya
Maria Rogozina
Artyom Iyutin
Ekaterina Novik
Marina Averina
Elvira Abramenko
Olga Fridman
Anna Fomicheva
Karina Pakharukova
Daria Pack
Nikolay Eryomenko
Anna Abanina
Olga Tarkhanova
Viktoria Fedorova
Olga Yurkina
Julia Guryanova
Valentina Astakhova
Lyubov Surkova
Tatiana Dyndina
Xenia Khazova
Vladislav Shapovalov
Elena Ivaschenko
Elmira Kharina
Evgenia Vlasova
Roman Averin
Larisa Levitskaya
Anton Grishkin
Vladislava Markova
Olga Kitaikina
Irina Filatova
Valery Tolstykh
Ekaterina Artemieva
Ivan Saltikov
Alyona Kartseva
Vera Lazareva
Natalia Sokolova
Mikhail Shakirov
Irina Temirbaeva
Natalia Nagibneva
Vladimir Ishunkin
Lyudmila Romanova
Igor Lomatchenko
Darya Maklashova
Ekaterina Uspenskaya
Aleksandra Onuchak
Vasily Kulagin
Yulia Vasilieva
Aleksandr Pozdnyakov
Sergey Kamyshev
Anton Pakharukov
Roman Stepanov
Evgeny Lyzhin
Evgeny Kuznetsov
Olga Buseva
Kristina Guskova
Roman Votyakov
Andrey Korotchenkov
Natalia Goncharova
Vladimir Dranitsa
Tatiana Yankovskaya
Sergey Brodsky
Alla Melekhova
Yakov Nagovitsin
Olga Lisovitskaya
Natalia Obogrelova
Pavel Kozhin
Dmitry Ivanenko
Arkady Balakin
Sergey Zaytsev
Nikolay Levashov
Arkady Makarov
Alexander Biryukov
Vladimir Buzhigeev
Ilya Lunyushkin
Nikolay Shevchenko
Jury Gukovsky
Anton Titov
Valentina Popova
Konstantin Usov
Ilya Karmanov
Arsen Sarkazak
Natalya Usova
Andrey Frolov
Igor Koscheev
Buyan Baikara
Vladislav Filipenko
Dmitry Lykhin
Matvei Filimonchenko
Nikolai Borisov
Mikhail Sokolov
Andrey Sivtsov
Alexander Teplyuk
Igor Matlak
Vladimir Pavlik
Ivan Baklanov
Ivan Lazarev
Anton Masloboev
Ivan Kozin
Beibit Mukhamedin
Luisa Gimatdinova
Yury Duykov
Dmitry Klyauster
Alexander Ivanchenko
Arthur Shank
Alexander Shestakov
Denis Kostin
Egor Kobelev
Sergey Afonasevich
Vladimir Vysotin
Grigory Eroshkin
Timofei Temirbaev
Stanislav Kosvintsev
Roman Oslopov
Roman Matusevich
Tatiana Kuchina

Guest conductors

Philip Selivanov

Coming soon

The Oprichnik
opera in four acts