Ballet
Anna Odintsova
Vitaly Polovnikov
Sergey Samoilenko
Ksenia Zakharova
Anna Germizeeva
Olga Grishenkova
Anna Odintsova
Natalia Ershova
Anna Zharova
Artyom Pugachyov
Ivan Oskorbin
Nikita Ksenofontov
Evgeny Basalyuk
Nikolay Maltsev
Roman Polkovnikov
Mikhail Lifentsev
Victoria Dankovtseva
Elizaveta Anoshina
Maria Mashkina
Ksenia Belousova
Ekaterina Likhova
Evgeniy Zybin
Igor Leushin
Mikhail Nedelsky
Sofia Chusovkova
Veronika Sitalo
Ekaterina Zabrovskaia
Anastasia Turchina
Margarita Solodova
Maya Grigorieva
Maria Nikolaeva
Ekaterina Malko
Marina Gaskova
Natalia Lifentseva
Konstantin Alexentsev
Arutyun Arakelyan
Kirill Danilov
Kohey Fukuda
Ilia Golovchenko
Varvara Rastorgueva
Yulia Demakova
Stella Malkina
Inga Karpova
Olga Doronina
Anastasia Sazonova
Margarita Novokhatskaya
Polina Emelyanova
Kseniya Gusarova
Anna Gosteva
Evgenia Moiseeva
Polina Shkatova
Alina Kuznetsova
Lyubov Boyko
Anastasia Kovaleva
Oksana Grigorieva
Angelina Shipulina
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Ariadne Herzig
Ekaterina Samokhina
Daria Korotkova
Sophia Kartashova
Anastasia Zenina
Sofia Chengayeva
Mariya Korotkova
Valentina Dergacheva
Olesya Sanguliya
Tatyana Nosova
Anna Sovban
Elizaveta Leushina
Natalia Shokot
Sofia Tsiplukhina
Ellina Zagurskaya
Anna Zimina
Ekaterina Plesovskikh
Zemfira Nazemtseva
Angelina Laperdina
Diana Kozhurenko
Nina Evseeva
Alyona Dyakina
Irina Drobysheva
Sofia Dernova
Glafira Soboleva
Tamara Tiunova
Julia Druzhinina
Anastasia Vedernikova
Anna Bikovskaya
Denis Golov
Kirill Krivkov
Artur Shelomentsev
Victor Uskov
Alexander Makarov
Timofey Kolyshkin
Ivan Budaev
Sanzhar Amirov
Vladimir Savelkaev
Daniel Dranchak
Diego Calderón Armién
Alexander Burkov
Vladislav Nikitin
Vyacheslav Slyadnev
Daniel Eremin
Arseny Ezhov
Konstantin Demakov
Timofey Gerasimov
Bogdan Astafiev
Vladislav Martyanov
Nikita Koltunov
Artem Demchenko
Kirill Bogdanov
Elisey Inshakov
Danil Pikarenko
Ilnur Ziyangirov
Ilya Solomonov
Ruslan Sagdakov
Artyom Klimov
Maxim Zimin
Dmitry Zheleznyak
Milan Voronyuk
Liana Zenina
Zhanna Sharifullina
Victoria Solomina
Italia Novikova
Galina Vegner

Repetiteurs

Evgeny Graschenko

Honored Artist of Russia

Graduated from the Novosibirsk state choreographic college in 1989, V. Ryabovs class.
1989 1990 soloist with the company Young ballet of Russia (Moscow)
1990 1991 soloist with the company Moscow New-York

He joined the Novosibirsk ballet company in 1991 and performed the following parts on stage: Siegfried, Rothbart (Tchaikovskys Swan Lake; choreography by Ivanov, Petipa; revised by Sergeev), Nutcracker, Prince Orgeat, Mouse King, Drosselmeyer (Tchaikovskys The Nutcracker; choreography by Ivanov, Vainonen, Vikharev), Prince Désiré, Prince Charmant, Carabosse (The Sleeping Beauty; choreography by Petipa, revised by Sergeev), Crassus (Khachaturyans Spartacus; choreography by Grigorovich), Albrecht, Duke (Adams Giselle; chor. by Coralli, Perrot, Petipa), Soloist (Sonata to music by Scarlatti; chor. by Simonov), Ferkhad (A Legend of Love by Melikov; chor. by Grigorovich), Soloist (Les chemins de l'amour; music by Weill, Cosma, Poulenc; chor. by Miroshnichenko), Espada, Basilio (Don Quixote by Minkus; chor. by Petipa, Gorsky), Don Juan (Don Giovanni to music by Mozart; chor. by Sokovikova), Shakhriyar, (Amirovs One Thousand and One Nights; chor. by Nazirova), N. Rezanov (Juno and Avos to music by Rybnikov; chor. by Dementieva), Golden Slave (Rimsky-Korsakovs Scheherazade; chor. by Fokine), Bacchus (Walpurgis Night from Gounods Faust opera; chor. by Lavrovsky), Don Giovanni (Don Giovanni to music by Mozart, chor. by Luka Veggetti), Pas-de-deux (Bournonvilles Conservatoire, or Caprices of a Ballet Master), Soloist (Dance of the Hours from the opera Gioconda; chor. by Vikharev), Soloist (Carmina Burana), Young man (Chpiniana to music by Bizet and Shchedrin, chor. by Fokine), Jose (Carmen Suite to music by Bizet and Shchedrin, chor. by Dementiev), Soloist (Serenade to music by by Tchaikovsky, chor. by Balanchine), Florestan (Schumanns Carnaval), the Moor (Stravinskys Petrushka; chor. by Fokine), Steward (Stravinskys Le Baiser de la fée; chor. by Sigalova), Soloist (Russian Seasons to music by Desyatnikov; chor. by Sigalova, world premiere) and other.

He toured with the company to Germany, Portugal, Japan, Taiwan, Netherlands, Macao, Egypt, Thailand, China, Italy, South Korea, France, Spain. Several times he was invited to the Cairo Opera House (Egypt), was involved in the staging of Aida as choreographer. He also took part in international joint projects in Greece, Japan, Germany, Argentina.