79season
Coming soon
January
02 Tue
02 Tue
Tue
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Yulia Yumaeva, Andrey Denisov, Galina Kuznetsova, Julia Shagdurova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

02 Tue
02 Tue
Tue
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Jury Komov, Olga Kolobova, Alexey Zelenkov, Vladimir Kuchin, Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Laushkin, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
operetta in three acts
music by Johann Strauss
Gabriel von Eisenstein Jury Komov
Rosalinde Olga Kolobova
Dr. Falke Alexey Zelenkov
Alfred Vladimir Kuchin
Adele Daria Shuvalova
Frank Alexey Laushkin
Prince Orlovsky Svetlana Tokareva
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
03 Wed
03 Wed
Wed
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Zakharova, Veronika Sitalo, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Grand stage

03 Wed
03 Wed
Wed
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Germizeeva, Veronika Sitalo, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Elizaveta Anoshina, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Grand stage
04 Thu
04 Thu
Thu
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Nikita Ksenofontov, Sofia Chusovkova, Ekaterina Likhova, Kirill Danilov, Daniel Dranchak, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Ivan Nikita Ksenofontov
Tsar Maiden Sofia Chusovkova
Humpbacked Horse Ekaterina Likhova
Tsar Kirill Danilov
Groom Daniel Dranchak (debut)
Sea Princess Anna Odintsova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

04 Thu
04 Thu
Thu
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Olga Grishenkova, Elizaveta Anoshina, Evgeny Graschenko, Konstantin Alexentsev, Inga Karpova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
05 Fri
05 Fri
Fri
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Diana Belozor, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Svetlana Tokareva, Irina Novikova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

05 Fri
05 Fri
Fri
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Alexey Zelenkov, Andrey Triller, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera taste-off
music by Gaetano Donizetti
production by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Grand stage
06 Sat
06 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Anna Germizeeva
Nutcracker-Prince Roman Polkovnikov
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

06 Sat
06 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
WORLD PREMIERE
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Diana Belozor, Andrey Triller, Olga Kolobova, Maksim Golovachyov, Conductor Maria Moiseenko
opera in 2 acts
music by Andrey Semenov
Buratino Daria Shuvalova
Pierrot Vladimir Kuchin
Malvina Diana Belozor
Karabas Barabas Andrey Triller
Alice the Fox Olga Kolobova
Basilio the Cat Maksim Golovachyov
Conductor Maria Moiseenko
Small stage

06 Sat
06 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Igor Leushin, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Ekaterina Likhova
Nutcracker-Prince Igor Leushin
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
07 Sun
07 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Ksenia Zakharova
Nutcracker-Prince Evgeny Basalyuk
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

07 Sun
07 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Olga Grishenkova
Nutcracker-Prince Evgeniy Zybin
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

07 Sun
07 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
concert in 2 parts
Small stage
08 Mon
08 Mon
Mon
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Sofia Chusovkova, Igor Leushin, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Sofia Chusovkova (debut)
Nutcracker-Prince Igor Leushin
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

08 Mon
08 Mon
Mon
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Nikita Mukhin, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Diana Belozor, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera in 2 acts
music by Alexander Kulygin
staged by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
The Old Man Nikita Mukhin
The Old Woman Ekaterina Marzoeva
The Golden Fish Diana Belozor
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

08 Mon
08 Mon
Mon
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Elizaveta Anoshina
Nutcracker-Prince Nikita Ksenofontov
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
11 Thu
11 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Ivan Oskorbin, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Anna Odintsova
Prince Siegfried Ivan Oskorbin
Evil genius Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
12 Fri
12 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov, Nikita Koltunov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Natalia Ershova
Prince Siegfried Artyom Pugachyov
Evil genius Nikita Koltunov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
13 Sat
13 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Arutyun Arakelyan, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
ballet in two acts
to music by Valery Gavrilin
choreography and staging: Vladimir Vasiliev
Anyuta Ksenia Zakharova
Pyotr Leontievich Mikhail Lifentsev
Modest Alekseyevich Arutyun Arakelyan
Artynov Mikhail Nedelsky
Conductor Pavel Sorokin
Grand stage

13 Sat
13 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Zharova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Nikita Ksenofontov, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
ballet in two acts
to music by Valery Gavrilin
choreography and staging: Vladimir Vasiliev
Anyuta Anna Zharova
Pyotr Leontievich Mikhail Lifentsev
Modest Alekseyevich Nikita Ksenofontov
Artynov Nikolay Maltsev
Conductor Pavel Sorokin
Grand stage

13 Sat
13 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
music of the Strauss dynasty
gala-concert in 2 acts
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
14 Sun
14 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Marzoeva, Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Galina Kuznetsova, Victor Ditenbir, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
fairy-tale opera in one act, three scenes
Music by César Cui
Small stage

14 Sun
14 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Pavel Antsiferov, Olga Kolobova, Vladimir Kuchin, Andrey Triller, Alexey Laushkin, Ksenia Dudnikova, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
opera in three acts with a prologue
music by Alexander Borodin
Prince Igor Pavel Antsiferov
Yaroslavna Olga Kolobova
Vladimir Igorevich Vladimir Kuchin
Prince of Galich Andrey Triller
Konchak Alexey Laushkin (debut)
Konchakovna Ksenia Dudnikova
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Grand stage
17 Wed
17 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Irina Novikova, Artem Akimov, Alexey Laushkin, Olga Obukhova, Daria Shuvalova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Jury Komov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
operetta in two acts, three scenes
music by Emmerich Kálmán
Silva Varescu Irina Novikova
Young prince Edwin Artem Akimov
Prince Leopold Weylersheim Alexey Laushkin
Princess Cecilia Weylersheim Olga Obukhova
Stasi Daria Shuvalova
Boni, count Kanscianu Evgeniy Kozyrev
Feri Jury Komov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
18 Thu
18 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Angelina Vorontsova, Roman Polkovnikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Grand stage
19 Fri
19 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Mikhail Nedelsky, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Grand stage
20 Sat
20 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Irina Novikova, Alexey Laushkin, Kristina Kalinina, Victor Ditenbir, Galina Kuznetsova, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
small opera in 2 acts
based on Astrid Lindgrens trilogy
music by Anton Gladkikh
Small stage

20 Sat
20 Sat
Sat
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Agunda Kulaeva, Davit Yesayan, Sofia Bachaeva, Pavel Antsiferov, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
opera in four acts
music by Georges Bizet
production by Alexey Stepanyuk
Carmen Agunda Kulaeva
Don José Davit Yesayan
Micaëla Sofia Bachaeva
Escamillo Pavel Antsiferov
Zuniga Nikita Mukhin (debut)
Grand stage
21 Sun
21 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Igor Leushin, Natalia Ershova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Anna Germizeeva
Prince Desire Igor Leushin
Lilac Fairy Natalia Ershova
Carabosse Kirill Danilov
Grand stage

21 Sun
21 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Prisca Zeisel, Victor Lebedev, Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Prisca Zeisel
Prince Desire Victor Lebedev
Lilac Fairy Anna Odintsova
Carabosse Mikhail Lifentsev
Grand stage
25 Thu
25 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Ilia Golovchenko, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Grand stage
26 Fri
26 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Timofey Gerasimov, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Grand stage

26 Fri
26 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Nikita Mukhin, Julia Shagdurova, Konstantin Zakharov, Daria Shuvalova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera in four acts with prologue
music by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
staged by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Tsar Saltan Nikita Mukhin
Tsaritsa Militrisa, younger sister Julia Shagdurova
Tsarevich Guidon, son of Tsar Saltan Konstantin Zakharov
The Swan Princess Daria Shuvalova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
27 Sat
27 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Evgeniy Zybin, Ksenia Belousova, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage

27 Sat
27 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage
28 Sun
28 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Andrey Denisov, Diana Belozor, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera in four acts with prologue
music by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
staged by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Tsar Saltan Andrey Triller
Tsaritsa Militrisa, younger sister Kristina Kalinina
Tsarevich Guidon, son of Tsar Saltan Andrey Denisov
The Swan Princess Diana Belozor
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

28 Sun
28 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Zelenkov, Nikita Mukhin, Konstantin Zakharov, Ksenia Dudnikova, Alexey Laushkin, Jury Komov, Julia Shagdurova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
opera in four acts
music: Nikolai Andreyevich Rimsky-Korsakov
Marfa Daria Shuvalova
Grigory Grigorievich Gryaznoy Alexey Zelenkov
Grigory Lukianovich Malyuta Skuratov Nikita Mukhin (debut)
Ivan Sergeyevich Lykov Konstantin Zakharov
Lyubasha Ksenia Dudnikova
Vasily Stepanovich Sobakin Alexey Laushkin
Yelisey Bomeliy Jury Komov
Domna Ivanovna Saburova Julia Shagdurova
Dunyasha Ekaterina Marzoeva
Grand stage
31 Wed
31 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Artem Akimov, Kristina Kalinina, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Konstantin Zakharov, Andrey Triller, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
lyrical scenes in three acts
concert performance
Small stage
mon
tue
wed
thu
fri
sat
sun
1
Morozko in NOVAT Die Fledermaus in NOVAT
2 Tue
Tue
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Yulia Yumaeva, Andrey Denisov, Galina Kuznetsova, Julia Shagdurova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Jury Komov, Olga Kolobova, Alexey Zelenkov, Vladimir Kuchin, Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Laushkin, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
17:00
Grand stage
The Little Humpbacked Horse in NOVAT The Little Humpbacked Horse in NOVAT
3 Wed
Wed
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Zakharova, Veronika Sitalo, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Germizeeva, Veronika Sitalo, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Elizaveta Anoshina, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
The Little Humpbacked Horse in NOVAT The Little Humpbacked Horse in NOVAT
4 Thu
Thu
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Nikita Ksenofontov, Sofia Chusovkova, Ekaterina Likhova, Kirill Danilov, Daniel Dranchak, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Olga Grishenkova, Elizaveta Anoshina, Evgeny Graschenko, Konstantin Alexentsev, Inga Karpova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Morozko in NOVAT Lelisir damore in NOVAT
5 Fri
Fri
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Diana Belozor, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Svetlana Tokareva, Irina Novikova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Alexey Zelenkov, Andrey Triller, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
17:00
Grand stage
The Nutcracker in NOVAT The extraordinary adventures of Buratino in NOVAT The Nutcracker in NOVAT
6 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

WORLD PREMIERE
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Diana Belozor, Andrey Triller, Olga Kolobova, Maksim Golovachyov, Conductor Maria Moiseenko

STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Igor Leushin, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
The Nutcracker in NOVAT The Nutcracker in NOVAT Winter festive evening in NOVAT in NOVAT
7 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage

The Nutcracker in NOVAT The Tale of the Fisherman and the Fish in NOVAT The Nutcracker in NOVAT
8 Mon
Mon
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Sofia Chusovkova, Igor Leushin, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Nikita Mukhin, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Diana Belozor, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
9
10
Swan Lake in NOVAT
11 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Ivan Oskorbin, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
Swan Lake in NOVAT
12 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov, Nikita Koltunov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
Anyuta in NOVAT Anyuta in NOVAT Tales from the Vienna Woods in NOVAT
13 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Arutyun Arakelyan, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Anna Zharova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Nikita Ksenofontov, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
18:00
Grand stage

Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
The Booted Cat in NOVAT Prince Igor  in NOVAT
14 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Ekaterina Marzoeva, Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Galina Kuznetsova, Victor Ditenbir, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Pavel Antsiferov, Olga Kolobova, Vladimir Kuchin, Andrey Triller, Alexey Laushkin, Ksenia Dudnikova, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
17:00
Grand stage
15
16
Sylva in NOVAT
17 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Small stage
STARRING Irina Novikova, Artem Akimov, Alexey Laushkin, Olga Obukhova, Daria Shuvalova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Jury Komov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Small stage
Notre Dame de Paris in NOVAT
18 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Angelina Vorontsova, Roman Polkovnikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
19:00
Grand stage
Notre Dame de Paris in NOVAT
19 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Mikhail Nedelsky, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
19:00
Grand stage
Karlsson on the Roof in NOVAT Carmen in NOVAT
20 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Irina Novikova, Alexey Laushkin, Kristina Kalinina, Victor Ditenbir, Galina Kuznetsova, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Agunda Kulaeva, Davit Yesayan, Sofia Bachaeva, Pavel Antsiferov, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
17:00
Grand stage
The Sleeping Beauty in NOVAT The Sleeping Beauty in NOVAT
21 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Igor Leushin, Natalia Ershova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Prisca Zeisel, Victor Lebedev, Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
18:00
Grand stage
22
23
24
Romeo and Juliet in NOVAT
25 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Ilia Golovchenko, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
19:00
Grand stage
Romeo and Juliet in NOVAT The tale of tsar Saltan in NOVAT
26 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Timofey Gerasimov, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
19:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Nikita Mukhin, Julia Shagdurova, Konstantin Zakharov, Daria Shuvalova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Small stage
Cinderella in NOVAT Cinderella in NOVAT
27 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Evgeniy Zybin, Ksenia Belousova, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
18:00
Grand stage
The tale of tsar Saltan in NOVAT The Tsars Bride in NOVAT
28 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Andrey Denisov, Diana Belozor, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Zelenkov, Nikita Mukhin, Konstantin Zakharov, Ksenia Dudnikova, Alexey Laushkin, Jury Komov, Julia Shagdurova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
17:00
Grand stage
29
30
Eugene Onegin in NOVAT
31 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Small stage
STARRING Artem Akimov, Kristina Kalinina, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Konstantin Zakharov, Andrey Triller, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Small stage