79season
Coming soon
March
01 Fri
01 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Ksenia Belousova, Evgeniy Zybin, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Grand stage

01 Fri
01 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
concert in 2 parts
Small stage
02 Sat
02 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Zakharova, Elizaveta Anoshina, Kirill Danilov, Alexander Omar, Inga Karpova, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Ivan Evgeny Basalyuk
Tsar Maiden Ksenia Zakharova
Humpbacked Horse Elizaveta Anoshina
Tsar Kirill Danilov
Groom Alexander Omar
Sea Princess Inga Karpova
Conductor Pavel Sorokin
Grand stage

02 Sat
02 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Germizeeva, Anastasia Zenina, Evgeny Graschenko, Konstantin Alexentsev, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Grand stage
03 Sun
03 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Olga Kolobova, Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Maksim Golovachyov, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
small opera in 2 acts
based on Astrid Lindgrens trilogy
music by Anton Gladkikh
Small stage

03 Sun
03 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Evgenia Muravieva, Konstantin Zakharov, Alexey Zelenkov, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
opera in three acts
music by Giacomo Puccini
Floria Tosca Evgenia Muravieva
Mario Cavaradossi Konstantin Zakharov
Baron Scarpia Alexey Zelenkov
Grand stage
06 Wed
06 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anastasia Turchina, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Léo Delibes
Grand stage

06 Wed
06 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Artem Akimov, Gury Guryev, Yulia Yumaeva, Daria Shuvalova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Conductor Vladimir Tkachenko
opera in 4 acts
music by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
Count Almaviva Artem Akimov
Figaro Gury Guryev
Countess Almaviva Yulia Yumaeva
Susanna Daria Shuvalova
Cherubino Ekaterina Marzoeva
Small stage
07 Thu
07 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Oksana Volkova, Mikhail Pirogov, Julia Shagdurova, Alexey Zelenkov, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
opera in four acts
music by Georges Bizet
production by Alexey Stepanyuk
Grand stage
08 Fri
08 Fri
Fri
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anastasia Stashkevich, Mikhail Lifentsev, Nikita Ksenofontov, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
to music by Valery Gavrilin
choreography and staging: Vladimir Vasiliev
Anyuta Anastasia Stashkevich
Pyotr Leontievich Mikhail Lifentsev
Modest Alekseyevich Nikita Ksenofontov
Artynov Roman Polkovnikov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

08 Fri
08 Fri
Fri
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Maria Vinogradova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Arutyun Arakelyan, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
to music by Valery Gavrilin
choreography and staging: Vladimir Vasiliev
Anyuta Maria Vinogradova
Pyotr Leontievich Mikhail Lifentsev
Modest Alekseyevich Arutyun Arakelyan
Artynov Nikolay Maltsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

08 Fri
08 Fri
Fri
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
concert in 2 parts
Small stage
09 Sat
09 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Natalia Ershova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Ekaterina Likhova
Prince Desire Mikhail Nedelsky
Lilac Fairy Natalia Ershova
Carabosse Mikhail Lifentsev
Grand stage

09 Sat
09 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Artyom Pugachyov, Victoria Dankovtseva, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Ksenia Zakharova
Prince Desire Artyom Pugachyov
Lilac Fairy Victoria Dankovtseva
Carabosse Kirill Danilov
Grand stage
10 Sun
10 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Andrey Denisov, Olga Kolobova, Daria Shuvalova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
a romantic adventure in two acts
Tin Soldier Andrey Denisov
Doll Olga Kolobova
Nightingale Daria Shuvalova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

10 Sun
10 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Krysanova, Vladislav Lantratov, Anna Odintsova, Ilia Golovchenko, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in 2 acts
music by Adolphe Adam
Giselle Ekaterina Krysanova
Count Vladislav Lantratov
The Queen of the Wilis Anna Odintsova
Gamekeeper Ilia Golovchenko
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
13 Wed
13 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Roman Polkovnikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Kohey Fukuda, Konstantin Alexentsev, Diego Calderón Armién, Olga Grishenkova, Ekaterina Likhova, Natalia Ershova, Mikhail Nedelsky
one-act ballet
Music by F. Chopin (Ssss), music by Radiohead (Radio and Juliet)
Piano part Lev Terskov
Grand stage

13 Wed
13 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Kristina Kalinina, Vladimir Kuchin, Andrey Triller, Galina Kuznetsova, Yulia Yumaeva, Andrey Denisov, Jury Komov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
operetta in two acts, three scenes
music by Emmerich Kálmán
Silva Varescu Kristina Kalinina (debut)
Young prince Edwin Vladimir Kuchin
Prince Leopold Weylersheim Andrey Triller
Princess Cecilia Weylersheim Galina Kuznetsova
Stasi Yulia Yumaeva
Boni, count Kanscianu Andrey Denisov
Feri Jury Komov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
14 Thu
14 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Ivan Vasiliev, Nikita Ksenofontov, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Grand stage
15 Fri
15 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Kohey Fukuda, Mikhail Lifentsev, Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Grand stage
16 Sat
16 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Vladimir Kuchin, Diana Belozor, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera in four acts with prologue
music by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
staged by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Tsar Saltan Andrey Triller
Tsaritsa Militrisa, younger sister Kristina Kalinina
Tsarevich Guidon, son of Tsar Saltan Vladimir Kuchin
The Swan Princess Diana Belozor
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

16 Sat
16 Sat
Sat
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Pavel Antsiferov, Julia Shagdurova, Konstantin Zakharov, Nikita Mukhin, Alexey Laushkin, Natalia Buklaga, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
opera in three acts with a prologue
music by Alexander Borodin
Prince Igor Pavel Antsiferov
Yaroslavna Julia Shagdurova
Vladimir Igorevich Konstantin Zakharov
Prince of Galich Nikita Mukhin (debut)
Konchak Alexey Laushkin
Konchakovna Natalia Buklaga
Grand stage
17 Sun
17 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Irina Novikova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Diana Belozor, Andrey Triller, Konstantin Buinov, Maksim Golovachyov, Victor Ditenbir, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera for children in two acts after the fairy tale by Samuil Marshak
Small stage

17 Sun
17 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Denis Golov, Maria Nikolaeva, Maria Mashkina, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in 3 acts with a prologue
music by Ludwig Minkus
Kitri Anna Germizeeva
Basilio Nikolay Maltsev
Espada Denis Golov
Street Dancer Maria Nikolaeva
The Queen of Dryads Maria Mashkina
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
20 Wed
20 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Timofey Gerasimov, Olga Grishenkova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in 3 acts
music by Louis Joseph Ferdinand Hérold
Grand stage

20 Wed
20 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Kristina Gontsa, Sofia Bachaeva, Konstantin Zakharov, Alexey Laushkin, Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Jury Komov, Conductor Vladimir Tkachenko
opera in two acts
music by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
staged by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
The Queen of the Night Kristina Gontsa
Pamina Sofia Bachaeva
Tamino Konstantin Zakharov (debut)
Sarastro Alexey Laushkin
Papageno Andrey Triller
Papagena Kristina Kalinina
Monostatos Jury Komov
Small stage
21 Thu
21 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Mikhail Pirogov, Daria Shuvalova, Pavel Antsiferov, Andrey Denisov, Aleksey Shapovalov, Conductor Vladimir Tkachenko
opera in two acts with a prologue
music by Ruggero Leoncavallo
Canio (Pagliaccio) Mikhail Pirogov
Nedda (Colombina) Daria Shuvalova
Tonio (Taddeo) Pavel Antsiferov
Beppo (Harlequin) Andrey Denisov
Silvio Aleksey Shapovalov
Grand stage
22 Fri
22 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Victoria Dankovtseva, Artyom Pugachyov, Nikita Koltunov, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Karen Durgaryan

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Victoria Dankovtseva
Prince Siegfried Artyom Pugachyov
Evil genius Nikita Koltunov
Jester Arutyun Arakelyan
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
23 Sat
23 Sat
Sat
, 12:00
Grand stage
12:00
STARRING Arutyun Arakelyan, Tamara Tiunova, Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Kirill Danilov, Ilia Golovchenko, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet for children in two acts
music by Karen Khachaturian
horeography by Genrikh Mayorov
Cipollino Arutyun Arakelyan
Radish Tamara Tiunova
Magnolia Anna Odintsova
Count Cherry Mikhail Nedelsky
Prince Lemon Kirill Danilov
Signor Tomato Ilia Golovchenko
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

23 Sat
23 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Kohey Fukuda, Conductor Karen Durgaryan

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Natalia Ershova
Prince Siegfried Artyom Pugachyov
Evil genius Mikhail Lifentsev
Jester Kohey Fukuda
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
24 Sun
24 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Grand stage

24 Sun
24 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
Premiere
opera in 2 acts
music by Alexander Kulygin
staged by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Small stage

24 Sun
24 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Grand stage
27 Wed
27 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
as part of the XI Trans-Siberian Art Festival
with the participation of the stars of the National Ballet of China, the Bolshoi and Mariinsky Theatres
Peoples Artist of Russia, Principal Dancer of the Bolshoi Theatre of Russia Svetlana Zakharova
Principal Dancer of the Mariinsky Theatre Kimin Kim
Honored Artist of Russia, Principal Dancer of the Bolshoi Theatre of Russia Ekaterina Krysanova
Principal Dancer of the Bolshoi Theatre of Russia Artemy Belyakov
Principal Dancer of the Bolshoi Theatre of Russia Vladislav Lantratov
Margarita Shrayner
Principal Dancer of the Bolshoi Theatre of Russia Semyon Chudin
Principal Dancer of the Mariinsky Theatre Nadezhda Batoeva
Dancer, Choreographer Alexander Mogilev
Grand stage
28 Thu
28 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Ksenia Zakharova
Nutcracker-Prince Roman Polkovnikov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

28 Thu
28 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Gury Guryev, Kristina Kalinina, Elizaveta Tselikova, Konstantin Zakharov, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
lyrical scenes in three acts
concert performance
Small stage
29 Fri
29 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Olga Grishenkova
Nutcracker-Prince Artyom Pugachyov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
30 Sat
30 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Evgeniy Zybin, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage

30 Sat
30 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Andrey Triller, Yulia Yumaeva, Konstantin Buinov, Andrey Denisov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
fairy-tale opera in one act, three scenes
Music by César Cui
The Cat Evgeniy Kozyrev
King Andrey Triller
Princess Yulia Yumaeva
The Ogre Konstantin Buinov
Jean, Youngest Son Andrey Denisov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

30 Sat
30 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Igor Leushin, Ksenia Belousova, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage
31 Sun
31 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Victor Ditenbir, Svetlana Tokareva, Olga Kolobova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

31 Sun
31 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Diana Belozor, Gury Guryev, Nikita Mukhin, Konstantin Zakharov, Ksenia Dudnikova, Garry Agadzhanian, Jury Komov, Irina Novikova, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
opera in four acts
music: Nikolai Andreyevich Rimsky-Korsakov
Marfa Diana Belozor
Grigory Grigorievich Gryaznoy Gury Guryev
Grigory Lukianovich Malyuta Skuratov Nikita Mukhin
Ivan Sergeyevich Lykov Konstantin Zakharov
Lyubasha Ksenia Dudnikova
Vasily Stepanovich Sobakin Garry Agadzhanian
Yelisey Bomeliy Jury Komov
Domna Ivanovna Saburova Irina Novikova
Dunyasha Elizaveta Tselikova
Grand stage
mon
tue
wed
thu
fri
sat
sun
La Bayadere in NOVAT What Spring is Singing about in NOVAT
1 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Ksenia Belousova, Evgeniy Zybin, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage

The Little Humpbacked Horse in NOVAT The Little Humpbacked Horse in NOVAT
2 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Zakharova, Elizaveta Anoshina, Kirill Danilov, Alexander Omar, Inga Karpova, Conductor Pavel Sorokin

STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Germizeeva, Anastasia Zenina, Evgeny Graschenko, Konstantin Alexentsev, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
Karlsson on the Roof in NOVAT Tosca in NOVAT
3 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Olga Kolobova, Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Maksim Golovachyov, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Evgenia Muravieva, Konstantin Zakharov, Alexey Zelenkov, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
17:00
Grand stage
4
5
The Girl with Blue Eyes, or Coppelia in NOVAT Le Nozze di Figaro in NOVAT
6 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anastasia Turchina, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

STARRING Artem Akimov, Gury Guryev, Yulia Yumaeva, Daria Shuvalova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Conductor Vladimir Tkachenko
19:00
Small stage
Carmen in NOVAT
7 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Oksana Volkova, Mikhail Pirogov, Julia Shagdurova, Alexey Zelenkov, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
19:00
Grand stage
Anyuta in NOVAT Anyuta in NOVAT Men about Love in NOVAT
8 Fri
Fri
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anastasia Stashkevich, Mikhail Lifentsev, Nikita Ksenofontov, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Maria Vinogradova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Arutyun Arakelyan, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage

18:00
Small stage
The Sleeping Beauty in NOVAT The Sleeping Beauty in NOVAT
9 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Natalia Ershova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Artyom Pugachyov, Victoria Dankovtseva, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
18:00
Grand stage
The Steadfast Tin Soldier in NOVAT Giselle, ou les Wilis in NOVAT
10 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Andrey Denisov, Olga Kolobova, Daria Shuvalova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Ekaterina Krysanova, Vladislav Lantratov, Anna Odintsova, Ilia Golovchenko, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
11
12
Ssss, Radio and Juliet in NOVAT Sylva in NOVAT
13 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Roman Polkovnikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Kohey Fukuda, Konstantin Alexentsev, Diego Calderón Armién, Olga Grishenkova, Ekaterina Likhova, Natalia Ershova, Mikhail Nedelsky
19:00
Grand stage

STARRING Kristina Kalinina, Vladimir Kuchin, Andrey Triller, Galina Kuznetsova, Yulia Yumaeva, Andrey Denisov, Jury Komov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Small stage
Notre Dame de Paris in NOVAT
14 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Ivan Vasiliev, Nikita Ksenofontov, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
19:00
Grand stage
Notre Dame de Paris in NOVAT
15 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Kohey Fukuda, Mikhail Lifentsev, Arman Urazgaliev
19:00
Grand stage
The tale of tsar Saltan in NOVAT Prince Igor  in NOVAT
16 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Small stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Vladimir Kuchin, Diana Belozor, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Pavel Antsiferov, Julia Shagdurova, Konstantin Zakharov, Nikita Mukhin, Alexey Laushkin, Natalia Buklaga, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
17:00
Grand stage
Terem-teremok in NOVAT Don Quixote in NOVAT
17 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Irina Novikova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Diana Belozor, Andrey Triller, Konstantin Buinov, Maksim Golovachyov, Victor Ditenbir, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Denis Golov, Maria Nikolaeva, Maria Mashkina, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
18
19
La Fille mal gardée in NOVAT The Magic Flute in NOVAT
20 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Timofey Gerasimov, Olga Grishenkova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage

STARRING Kristina Gontsa, Sofia Bachaeva, Konstantin Zakharov, Alexey Laushkin, Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Jury Komov, Conductor Vladimir Tkachenko
19:00
Small stage
Pagliacci in NOVAT
21 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Mikhail Pirogov, Daria Shuvalova, Pavel Antsiferov, Andrey Denisov, Aleksey Shapovalov, Conductor Vladimir Tkachenko
19:00
Grand stage
Swan Lake in NOVAT
22 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Victoria Dankovtseva, Artyom Pugachyov, Nikita Koltunov, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
Cipollino      in NOVAT Swan Lake in NOVAT
23 Sat
Sat
, 12:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Arutyun Arakelyan, Tamara Tiunova, Anna Odintsova, Mikhail Nedelsky, Kirill Danilov, Ilia Golovchenko, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
12:00
Grand stage

STARRING Natalia Ershova, Artyom Pugachyov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Kohey Fukuda, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
Romeo and Juliet in NOVAT The Tale of the Fisherman and the Fish in NOVAT Romeo and Juliet in NOVAT
24 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
13:00
Grand stage

Premiere

18:00
Grand stage
25
26
Svetlana Zakharova Gala Performance in NOVAT
27 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
The Nutcracker in NOVAT Eugene Onegin in NOVAT
28 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage

STARRING Gury Guryev, Kristina Kalinina, Elizaveta Tselikova, Konstantin Zakharov, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Small stage
The Nutcracker in NOVAT
29 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
Cinderella in NOVAT The Booted Cat in NOVAT Cinderella in NOVAT
30 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Evgeniy Zybin, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Andrey Triller, Yulia Yumaeva, Konstantin Buinov, Andrey Denisov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Igor Leushin, Ksenia Belousova, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
18:00
Grand stage
Morozko in NOVAT The Tsars Bride in NOVAT
31 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Victor Ditenbir, Svetlana Tokareva, Olga Kolobova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Diana Belozor, Gury Guryev, Nikita Mukhin, Konstantin Zakharov, Ksenia Dudnikova, Garry Agadzhanian, Jury Komov, Irina Novikova, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
17:00
Grand stage