79season
Coming soon
April
03 Wed
03 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Masha-Princess Olga Grishenkova
The Nutcracker-Prince Roman Polkovnikov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

03 Wed
03 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Ekaterina Vorontsova, Artem Akimov, Daria Shuvalova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera in three acts
music by Henry Purcell
Dido, Queen of Carthage Ekaterina Vorontsova
Aeneas, Trojan Prince Artem Akimov
Belinda, Dido Daria Shuvalova
Sorceress / Spirit Ekaterina Marzoeva
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage
04 Thu
04 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Masha-Princess Ksenia Zakharova
The Nutcracker-Prince Evgeny Basalyuk
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
05 Fri
05 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Jury Komov, Olga Kolobova, Aleksey Shapovalov, Vladimir Kuchin, Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Laushkin, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
operetta in three acts
music by Johann Strauss
Gabriel von Eisenstein Jury Komov
Rosalinde Olga Kolobova
Dr. Falke Aleksey Shapovalov
Alfred Vladimir Kuchin
Adele Daria Shuvalova
Frank Alexey Laushkin
Prince Orlovsky Elizaveta Tselikova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
06 Sat
06 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Ksenia Belousova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Anna Germizeeva
Prince Desire Mikhail Nedelsky
Lilac Fairy Ksenia Belousova
Carabosse Kirill Danilov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

06 Sat
06 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Ekaterina Likhova
Prince Desire Nikolay Maltsev
Lilac Fairy Natalia Ershova
Carabosse Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

06 Sat
06 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
Small stage
07 Sun
07 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Anna Germizeeva, Evgeniy Zybin, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Grand stage

07 Sun
07 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Alexey Laushkin, Ksenia Golovina, Andrey Triller
small opera in one act
Music by Yuri Levitin
Poetry by Korney Tchukovsky
Moydodyr Alexey Laushkin
Boy Ksenia Golovina (debut)
Crocodile Andrey Triller
Small stage

07 Sun
07 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Victoria Dankovtseva, Maria Mashkina, Artyom Pugachyov, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Grand stage
10 Wed
10 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00

10 Wed
10 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Artem Akimov, Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Denisov, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera in 4 acts, 5 scenes
music by Vissarion Shebalin
Petruchio Artem Akimov
Baptista Minola Andrey Triller
Katherina Kristina Kalinina
Bianca Daria Shuvalova
Lucentio Andrey Denisov
Hortensio Nikita Mukhin
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage
11 Thu
11 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
12 Fri
12 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00

12 Fri
12 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Diana Belozor, Vladimir Kuchin, Andrey Denisov, Olga Kolobova, Irina Novikova
concert performance in two parts
staged by Igor Bondarenko
Sally, a milkmaid Diana Belozor
Thomas, a sailor Vladimir Kuchin
A Squire, infatuated with Sally Andrey Denisov
Dorcas, a matron Olga Kolobova
Mrs. Cibber Irina Novikova
Small stage
13 Sat
13 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Sofia Bachaeva, Roman Vereshchagin, Conductor Maria Moiseenko
opera for children in 1 act
Little red riding hood Sofia Bachaeva
Wolf Roman Vereshchagin
Conductor Maria Moiseenko
Small stage

13 Sat
13 Sat
Sat
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
14 Sun
14 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
WORLD PREMIERE
|
STARRING Ksenia Golovina, Vladimir Kuchin, Diana Belozor, Andrey Triller, Irina Novikova, Maksim Golovachyov, Conductor Maria Moiseenko
opera in 2 acts
music by Andrey Semenov
Buratino Ksenia Golovina (debut)
Pierrot Vladimir Kuchin
Malvina Diana Belozor
Karabas Barabas Andrey Triller
Alice the Fox Irina Novikova
Basilio the Cat Maksim Golovachyov
Conductor Maria Moiseenko
Small stage

14 Sun
14 Sun
Sun
, 15:00
Grand stage
15:00
17 Wed
17 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Diana Belozor, Vladimir Kuchin, Julia Shagdurova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera in 2 acts
music by Viktor Pleshak
Princess Diana Belozor
Prince Yelisei Vladimir Kuchin
Step Mother Julia Shagdurova
Tsaritsa Ekaterina Marzoeva
Chernavka Elizaveta Tselikova
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage
18 Thu
18 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING THE PRINCIPAL DANCER OF THE MIKHAILOVSKY THEATRE VICTOR LEBEDEV, Olga Grishenkova, Anna Germizeeva, Nikita Ksenofontov, Arutyun Arakelyan, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
19 Fri
19 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Andrey Denisov, Andrey Triller, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
one act opera
music by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
choreography by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

19 Fri
19 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Olga Grishenkova, Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Nikita Ksenofontov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
20 Sat
20 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Konstantin Zakharov, Irina Novikova, Alexey Laushkin, Sofia Bachaeva, Victor Ditenbir, Galina Kuznetsova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
small opera in 2 acts
based on Astrid Lindgrens trilogy
music by Anton Gladkikh
Small stage

20 Sat
20 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Artyom Pugachyov, Maria Mashkina, Anna Germizeeva, Evgeniy Zybin, Kohey Fukuda, Ilia Golovchenko, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
Grand stage

20 Sat
20 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Mikhail Lifentsev, Ksenia Zakharova, Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Nikita Ksenofontov, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
21 Sun
21 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Zakharova, Anastasia Zenina, Evgeny Graschenko, Konstantin Alexentsev, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Grand stage

21 Sun
21 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Nikita Ksenofontov, Anna Germizeeva, Ekaterina Likhova, Kirill Danilov, Alexander Omar, Inga Karpova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Ivan Nikita Ksenofontov
Tsar Maiden Anna Germizeeva
Humpbacked Horse Ekaterina Likhova
Tsar Kirill Danilov
Groom Alexander Omar
Sea Princess Inga Karpova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
24 Wed
24 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Victoria Dankovtseva, Artyom Pugachyov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Kohey Fukuda, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Victoria Dankovtseva
Prince Siegfried Artyom Pugachyov
Evil genius Mikhail Lifentsev
Jester Kohey Fukuda
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
25 Thu
25 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Denis Golov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Anna Odintsova
Prince Siegfried Denis Golov (debut)
Evil genius Mikhail Lifentsev
Jester Arutyun Arakelyan
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

25 Thu
25 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
concert in 2 acts
Small stage
26 Fri
26 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Nikita Ksenofontov, Mikhail Nedelsky, Igor Leushin. Conductor Arseny Shuplyakov
ballet in two acts
to music by Valery Gavrilin
choreography and staging: Vladimir Vasiliev
Anyuta Anna Germizeeva
Pyotr Leontievich Mikhail Lifentsev
Modest Alekseyevich Nikita Ksenofontov
Artynov Mikhail Nedelsky
Conductor Arseny Shuplyakov
Grand stage
27 Sat
27 Sat
Sat
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Ilia Golovchenko, Konstantin Alexentsev, Roman Polkovnikov, Evgeniy Zybin. Conductor Arseny Shuplyakov
ballet in two acts
to music by Valery Gavrilin
choreography and staging: Vladimir Vasiliev
Anyuta Olga Grishenkova
Pyotr Leontievich Ilia Golovchenko
Modest Alekseyevich Konstantin Alexentsev
Artynov Roman Polkovnikov
Conductor Arseny Shuplyakov
Grand stage

27 Sat
27 Sat
Sat
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Alexey Laushkin, Aleksey Shapovalov, Vladimir Kuchin, Diana Belozor, Evgeniy Kozyrev. Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera in three acts
concert version
music by Gaetano Donizetti
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage
28 Sun
28 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Museum Hall. 4th floor
13:00
PREMIERE | FIRST PRODUCTION IN RUSSIA
|
STARRING Andrey Denisov, Kristina Kalinina, Olga Kolobova, Ksenia Golovina
opera buffa in 2 acts
music by Joseph Haydn
Staged by Igor Bondarenko
THE CYCLE "OPERA RARITIES OF THE BAROQUE"
Don Pelagio Andrey Denisov
Gasparina Kristina Kalinina
Apollonia Olga Kolobova
Don Ettore Ksenia Golovina (debut)
Museum Hall. 4th floor

28 Sun
28 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING ANNA DATTAY, KSENIA DUDNIKOVA, MIKHAIL PIROGOV, PAVEL ANTSIFEROV, Conductor Vladimir Tkachenko
Aida 12+
fashion-opera in 4 acts
music by Giuseppe Verdi
Grand stage
29 Mon
29 Mon
Mon
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Artyom Pugachyov. Conductor Pavel Sorokin
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Grand stage

29 Mon
29 Mon
Mon
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Nikita Mukhin, Kristina Kalinina, Konstantin Zakharov, Daria Shuvalova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera in four acts with prologue
music by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
staged by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Tsar Saltan Nikita Mukhin
Tsaritsa Militrisa, younger sister Kristina Kalinina
Tsarevich Guidon, son of Tsar Saltan Konstantin Zakharov
The Swan Princess Daria Shuvalova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
30 Tue
30 Tue
Tue
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Andrey Triller, Julia Shagdurova, Konstantin Zakharov, Diana Belozor, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera in four acts with prologue
music by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
staged by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Tsar Saltan Andrey Triller
Tsaritsa Militrisa, younger sister Julia Shagdurova
Tsarevich Guidon, son of Tsar Saltan Konstantin Zakharov
The Swan Princess Diana Belozor
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

30 Tue
30 Tue
Tue
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Mikhail Nedelsky, Nikolay Maltsev. Conductor Pavel Sorokin
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Grand stage
mon
tue
wed
thu
fri
sat
sun
1
2
The Nutcracker in NOVAT Dido and Aeneas in NOVAT
3 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage

STARRING Ekaterina Vorontsova, Artem Akimov, Daria Shuvalova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Small stage
The Nutcracker in NOVAT
4 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
Die Fledermaus in NOVAT
5 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Jury Komov, Olga Kolobova, Aleksey Shapovalov, Vladimir Kuchin, Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Laushkin, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
The Sleeping Beauty in NOVAT The Sleeping Beauty in NOVAT The Magical Voice of Russian Romance in NOVAT
6 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Ksenia Belousova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage

La Bayadere in NOVAT Moydodyr in NOVAT La Bayadere in NOVAT
7 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Anna Germizeeva, Evgeniy Zybin, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Alexey Laushkin, Ksenia Golovina, Andrey Triller
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Victoria Dankovtseva, Maria Mashkina, Artyom Pugachyov, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
8
9
The three sisters in NOVAT The Taming of the Shrew in NOVAT
10 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
19:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Artem Akimov, Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Denisov, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Small stage
The three sisters in NOVAT
11 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
19:00
Grand stage
The three sisters in NOVAT Music of the Northern Seas. Thomas and Sally in NOVAT
12 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
19:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Diana Belozor, Vladimir Kuchin, Andrey Denisov, Olga Kolobova, Irina Novikova
Little Red Riding Hood in NOVAT The three sisters in NOVAT
13 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Sofia Bachaeva, Roman Vereshchagin, Conductor Maria Moiseenko
13:00
Small stage

Premiere
17:00
Grand stage
The extraordinary adventures of Buratino in NOVAT The three sisters in NOVAT
14 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
WORLD PREMIERE
|
STARRING Ksenia Golovina, Vladimir Kuchin, Diana Belozor, Andrey Triller, Irina Novikova, Maksim Golovachyov, Conductor Maria Moiseenko

Premiere
15:00
Grand stage
15
16
The Tale of the Dead Princess and the Seven Knights in NOVAT
17 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Small stage
STARRING Diana Belozor, Vladimir Kuchin, Julia Shagdurova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Le Corsaire in NOVAT
18 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING THE PRINCIPAL DANCER OF THE MIKHAILOVSKY THEATRE VICTOR LEBEDEV, Olga Grishenkova, Anna Germizeeva, Nikita Ksenofontov, Arutyun Arakelyan, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
Mozart and Salieri in NOVAT Le Corsaire in NOVAT
19 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Small stage
STARRING Andrey Denisov, Andrey Triller, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Small stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Olga Grishenkova, Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Nikita Ksenofontov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
Karlsson on the Roof in NOVAT Le Corsaire in NOVAT Le Corsaire in NOVAT
20 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Konstantin Zakharov, Irina Novikova, Alexey Laushkin, Sofia Bachaeva, Victor Ditenbir, Galina Kuznetsova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Artyom Pugachyov, Maria Mashkina, Anna Germizeeva, Evgeniy Zybin, Kohey Fukuda, Ilia Golovchenko, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Mikhail Lifentsev, Ksenia Zakharova, Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Nikita Ksenofontov, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
The Little Humpbacked Horse in NOVAT The Little Humpbacked Horse in NOVAT
21 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Zakharova, Anastasia Zenina, Evgeny Graschenko, Konstantin Alexentsev, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

STARRING Nikita Ksenofontov, Anna Germizeeva, Ekaterina Likhova, Kirill Danilov, Alexander Omar, Inga Karpova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
22
23
Swan Lake in NOVAT
24 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Victoria Dankovtseva, Artyom Pugachyov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Kohey Fukuda, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
Swan Lake in NOVAT Our best songs in NOVAT
25 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Denis Golov, Mikhail Lifentsev, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage

19:00
Small stage
Anyuta in NOVAT
26 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Lifentsev, Nikita Ksenofontov, Mikhail Nedelsky, Igor Leushin. Conductor Arseny Shuplyakov
19:00
Grand stage
Anyuta in NOVAT Don Pasquale in NOVAT
27 Sat
Sat
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Ilia Golovchenko, Konstantin Alexentsev, Roman Polkovnikov, Evgeniy Zybin. Conductor Arseny Shuplyakov
19:00
Grand stage

STARRING Alexey Laushkin, Aleksey Shapovalov, Vladimir Kuchin, Diana Belozor, Evgeniy Kozyrev. Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Small stage
La canterina in NOVAT Aida in NOVAT
28 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Museum Hall. 4th floor
PREMIERE | FIRST PRODUCTION IN RUSSIA
|
STARRING Andrey Denisov, Kristina Kalinina, Olga Kolobova, Ksenia Golovina
13:00
Museum Hall. 4th floor

STARRING ANNA DATTAY, KSENIA DUDNIKOVA, MIKHAIL PIROGOV, PAVEL ANTSIFEROV, Conductor Vladimir Tkachenko
17:00
Grand stage
Notre Dame de Paris in NOVAT The tale of tsar Saltan in NOVAT
29 Mon
Mon
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Artyom Pugachyov. Conductor Pavel Sorokin
13:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Nikita Mukhin, Kristina Kalinina, Konstantin Zakharov, Daria Shuvalova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Small stage
The tale of tsar Saltan in NOVAT Notre Dame de Paris in NOVAT
30 Tue
Tue
, 13:00,
Small stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Andrey Triller, Julia Shagdurova, Konstantin Zakharov, Diana Belozor, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Mikhail Nedelsky, Nikolay Maltsev. Conductor Pavel Sorokin
18:00
Grand stage