78season
Coming soon
December
01 Fri
01 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Odintsova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Anna Germizeeva
Prince Desire Roman Polkovnikov
Lilac Fairy Anna Odintsova
Carabosse Kirill Danilov
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
02 Sat
02 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Igor Leushin, Ksenia Belousova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage

02 Sat
02 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Ivan Oskorbin, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage
03 Sun
03 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Olga Kolobova, Andrey Triller, Sofia Bachaeva, Maksim Golovachyov, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
small opera in 2 acts
based on Astrid Lindgrens trilogy
music by Anton Gladkikh
Small stage

03 Sun
03 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Irina Novikova, Konstantin Zakharov, Andrey Triller, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera in three acts
music by Giacomo Puccini
Floria Tosca Irina Novikova
Mario Cavaradossi Konstantin Zakharov
Baron Scarpia Andrey Triller
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
04 Mon
04 Mon
Mon
, 16:30
Excursion
16:30
06 Wed
06 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Grand stage
07 Thu
07 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Kohey Fukuda, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
ballet by Roland Petit in 2 acts, 13 scenes
music: Maurice Jarre
choreography: Roland Petit
Grand stage

07 Thu
07 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
concert in 2 parts
Small stage
08 Fri
08 Fri
Fri
, 13:00
Excursion
13:00

08 Fri
08 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Pavel Yankovsky, Alexey Zelenkov, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
comic opera in 2 acts
music by Gioacchino Rossini
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Grand stage
09 Sat
09 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Sofia Chusovkova, Veronika Sitalo, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Maria Nikolaeva, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Grand stage

09 Sat
09 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Zakharova, Ekaterina Likhova, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Inga Karpova, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Ivan Evgeny Basalyuk
Tsar Maiden Ksenia Zakharova
Humpbacked Horse Ekaterina Likhova
Tsar Kirill Danilov
Groom Konstantin Alexentsev
Sea Princess Inga Karpova (debut)
Conductor Pavel Sorokin
Grand stage
10 Sun
10 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Alexey Laushkin, Galina Petkevich, Roman Vereshchagin
small opera in one act
Music by Yuri Levitin
Poetry by Korney Tchukovsky
Small stage

10 Sun
10 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Krysanova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Nikita Ksenofontov, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
ballet in two acts
to music by Valery Gavrilin
choreography and staging: Vladimir Vasiliev
Anyuta Ekaterina Krysanova
Pyotr Leontievich Mikhail Lifentsev
Modest Alekseyevich Nikita Ksenofontov
Artynov Nikolay Maltsev
Student Vladislav Lantratov
Conductor Pavel Sorokin
Grand stage
12 Tue
12 Tue
Tue
, 13:00
Excursion
13:00
13 Wed
13 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Evgeny Basalyuk, Ilia Golovchenko, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Grand stage
14 Thu
14 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Igor Leushin, Mikhail Lifentsev, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in 3 acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
choreography by Oleg Vinogradov
Grand stage

14 Thu
14 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Artem Akimov, Andrey Triller, Sofia Bachaeva, Diana Belozor, Ekaterina Vorontsova, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera in 4 acts
music by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
Count Almaviva Artem Akimov
Figaro Andrey Triller
Countess Almaviva Sofia Bachaeva
Susanna Diana Belozor
Cherubino Ekaterina Vorontsova
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage
15 Fri
15 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Jury Komov, Irina Novikova, Aleksey Shapovalov, Konstantin Zakharov, Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Laushkin, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
operetta in three acts
music by Johann Strauss
Gabriel von Eisenstein Jury Komov
Rosalinde Irina Novikova
Dr. Falke Aleksey Shapovalov
Alfred Konstantin Zakharov
Adele Daria Shuvalova
Frank Alexey Laushkin
Prince Orlovsky Elizaveta Tselikova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
16 Sat
16 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Artyom Pugachyov, Maria Mashkina, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Anna Odintsova
Prince Desire Artyom Pugachyov
Lilac Fairy Maria Mashkina
Carabosse Kirill Danilov
Grand stage

16 Sat
16 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Ekaterina Likhova
Prince Desire Nikolay Maltsev
Lilac Fairy Natalia Ershova
Carabosse Mikhail Lifentsev
Grand stage
17 Sun
17 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Ivan Oskorbin, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage

17 Sun
17 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Roman Polkovnikov, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Grand stage
18 Mon
18 Mon
Mon
, 15:30
Excursion
15:30
19 Tue
19 Tue
Tue
, 14:00
Excursion
14:00

19 Tue
19 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Olga Grishenkova
Nutcracker-Prince Evgeniy Zybin
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
20 Wed
20 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Ksenia Zakharova
Nutcracker-Prince Evgeny Basalyuk
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
21 Thu
21 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Anna Germizeeva
Nutcracker-Prince Nikolay Maltsev
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

21 Thu
21 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
music of the Strauss dynasty
gala-concert in 2 acts
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
22 Fri
22 Fri
Fri
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Igor Leushin, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Ekaterina Likhova
Nutcracker-Prince Igor Leushin
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

22 Fri
22 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Elizaveta Anoshina
Nutcracker-Prince Nikita Ksenofontov
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
23 Sat
23 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Olga Grishenkova
Nutcracker-Prince Artyom Pugachyov
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

23 Sat
23 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Diana Belozor, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Svetlana Tokareva, Julia Shagdurova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Small stage

23 Sat
23 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Ksenia Zakharova
Nutcracker-Prince Evgeny Basalyuk
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage
24 Sun
24 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Anna Germizeeva
Nutcracker-Prince Nikolay Maltsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

24 Sun
24 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Diana Belozor, Victor Ditenbir, Elizaveta Tselikova, Olga Kolobova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

24 Sun
24 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Igor Leushin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Ekaterina Likhova
Nutcracker-Prince Igor Leushin
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
26 Tue
26 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Maria Vinogradova, Egor Gerashchenko, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Maria Vinogradova
Nutcracker-Prince Egor Gerashchenko
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
27 Wed
27 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Olga Grishenkova
Nutcracker-Prince Evgeniy Zybin
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

27 Wed
27 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Kristina Gontsa, Sofia Bachaeva, Andrey Denisov, Alexey Laushkin, Andrey Triller, Diana Belozor, Konstantin Zakharov, Conductor Vladimir Tkachenko
opera in two acts
music by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
staged by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
The Queen of the Night Kristina Gontsa
Pamina Sofia Bachaeva
Tamino Andrey Denisov
Sarastro Alexey Laushkin
Papageno Andrey Triller
Papagena Diana Belozor
Monostatos Konstantin Zakharov
Small stage
28 Thu
28 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Maria Vinogradova, Egor Gerashchenko, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Maria Vinogradova
Nutcracker-Prince Egor Gerashchenko
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
29 Fri
29 Fri
Fri
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Anna Germizeeva
Nutcracker-Prince Roman Polkovnikov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

29 Fri
29 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Ksenia Zakharova
Nutcracker-Prince Evgeny Basalyuk
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

29 Fri
29 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
concert in 2 parts
Small stage
30 Sat
30 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Ekaterina Likhova
Nutcracker-Prince Nikita Ksenofontov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

30 Sat
30 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Olga Grishenkova
Nutcracker-Prince Evgeniy Zybin
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

30 Sat
30 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
concert in 2 parts
Small stage
31 Sun
31 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Anna Germizeeva
Nutcracker-Prince Nikolay Maltsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

31 Sun
31 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Marie Elizaveta Anoshina
Nutcracker-Prince Nikita Ksenofontov
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

31 Sun
31 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
concert in 2 parts
Small stage
mon
tue
wed
thu
fri
sat
sun
The Sleeping Beauty in NOVAT
1 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Odintsova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
Cinderella in NOVAT Cinderella in NOVAT
2 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Igor Leushin, Ksenia Belousova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Ivan Oskorbin, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
Karlsson on the Roof in NOVAT Tosca in NOVAT
3 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Olga Kolobova, Andrey Triller, Sofia Bachaeva, Maksim Golovachyov, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Irina Novikova, Konstantin Zakharov, Andrey Triller, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
17:00
Grand stage
"Victory Theatre" tour in NOVAT
4 Mon
Mon
, 16:30,
Excursion
16:30
Excursion
5
Notre Dame de Paris in NOVAT
6 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
19:00
Grand stage
Notre Dame de Paris in NOVAT Gems of Opera Arias in NOVAT
7 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Kohey Fukuda, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Arman Urazgaliev
19:00
Grand stage

19:00
Small stage
"Victory Theatre" tour in NOVAT Il barbiere di Siviglia in NOVAT
8 Fri
Fri
, 13:00,
Excursion
13:00
Excursion

STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Pavel Yankovsky, Alexey Zelenkov, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Grand stage
The Little Humpbacked Horse in NOVAT The Little Humpbacked Horse in NOVAT
9 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Sofia Chusovkova, Veronika Sitalo, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Maria Nikolaeva, Conductor Pavel Sorokin

STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Zakharova, Ekaterina Likhova, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Inga Karpova, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
Moydodyr in NOVAT Anyuta in NOVAT
10 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Alexey Laushkin, Galina Petkevich, Roman Vereshchagin
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Ekaterina Krysanova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Nikita Ksenofontov, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Pavel Sorokin
18:00
Grand stage
11
Excursion Architectural styles of NOVAT in NOVAT
12 Tue
Tue
, 13:00,
Excursion
Romeo and Juliet in NOVAT
13 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Evgeny Basalyuk, Ilia Golovchenko, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
Romeo and Juliet in NOVAT Le Nozze di Figaro in NOVAT
14 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Igor Leushin, Mikhail Lifentsev, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage

STARRING Artem Akimov, Andrey Triller, Sofia Bachaeva, Diana Belozor, Ekaterina Vorontsova, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Small stage
Die Fledermaus in NOVAT
15 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Jury Komov, Irina Novikova, Aleksey Shapovalov, Konstantin Zakharov, Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Laushkin, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
The Sleeping Beauty in NOVAT The Sleeping Beauty in NOVAT
16 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Odintsova, Artyom Pugachyov, Maria Mashkina, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
18:00
Grand stage
Cinderella in NOVAT Cinderella in NOVAT
17 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Ivan Oskorbin, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Roman Polkovnikov, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
18:00
Grand stage
 Eexcursion "Backstage. Curtain. Performance" in NOVAT
18 Mon
Mon
, 15:30,
Excursion
 Excursion Theatrical costume in NOVAT The Nutcracker in NOVAT
19 Tue
Tue
, 14:00,
Excursion

Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
The Nutcracker in NOVAT
20 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
The Nutcracker in NOVAT Tales from the Vienna Woods in NOVAT
21 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage

Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
The Nutcracker in NOVAT The Nutcracker in NOVAT
22 Fri
Fri
, 13:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Igor Leushin, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage
The Nutcracker in NOVAT Morozko in NOVAT The Nutcracker in NOVAT
23 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Diana Belozor, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Svetlana Tokareva, Julia Shagdurova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
18:00
Grand stage
The Nutcracker in NOVAT Morozko in NOVAT The Nutcracker in NOVAT
24 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Diana Belozor, Victor Ditenbir, Elizaveta Tselikova, Olga Kolobova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Igor Leushin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
25
The Nutcracker in NOVAT
26 Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Maria Vinogradova, Egor Gerashchenko, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
The Nutcracker in NOVAT The Magic Flute in NOVAT
27 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage

STARRING Kristina Gontsa, Sofia Bachaeva, Andrey Denisov, Alexey Laushkin, Andrey Triller, Diana Belozor, Konstantin Zakharov, Conductor Vladimir Tkachenko
19:00
Small stage
The Nutcracker in NOVAT
28 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Maria Vinogradova, Egor Gerashchenko, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
The Nutcracker in NOVAT The Nutcracker in NOVAT Winter festive evening in NOVAT in NOVAT
29 Fri
Fri
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage

The Nutcracker in NOVAT The Nutcracker in NOVAT Winter festive evening in NOVAT in NOVAT
30 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage

The Nutcracker in NOVAT The Nutcracker in NOVAT Winter festive evening in NOVAT in NOVAT
31 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Elizaveta Anoshina, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage