79season
Coming soon
November
01 Wed
01 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Igor Leushin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Nacho Duato
Masha Ekaterina Likhova
The Nutcracker/Prince Igor Leushin
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

01 Wed
01 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Pavel Antsiferov, Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Diana Belozor, Andrey Denisov, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
opera in 4 acts, 5 scenes
music by Vissarion Shebalin
Petruchio Pavel Antsiferov (debut)
Baptista Minola Andrey Triller
Katherina Kristina Kalinina
Bianca Diana Belozor
Lucentio Andrey Denisov
Hortensio Nikita Mukhin
Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
Small stage
02 Thu
02 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Zharova, Artyom Pugachyov, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Aram Khachaturian
choreography by Yury Grigorovich
Grand stage
03 Fri
03 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Hvorostovsky Arts Festival
04 Sat
04 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Timofey Gerasimov, Elizaveta Anoshina, Nikolay Maltsev, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in 3 acts
music by Louis Joseph Ferdinand Hérold
Grand stage

04 Sat
04 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Marzoeva, Andrey Triller, Diana Belozor, Konstantin Buinov, Andrey Denisov, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
fairy-tale opera in one act, three scenes
Music by César Cui
The Cat Ekaterina Marzoeva
King Andrey Triller
Princess Diana Belozor
The Ogre Konstantin Buinov
Jean, Youngest Son Andrey Denisov
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

04 Sat
04 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Mikhail Lifentsev, Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in 3 acts
music by Louis Joseph Ferdinand Hérold
Grand stage
05 Sun
05 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Zakharova, Veronika Sitalo, Kirill Danilov, Arseny Ezhov, Maria Nikolaeva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Ivan Evgeny Basalyuk
Tsar Maiden Ksenia Zakharova
Humpbacked Horse Veronika Sitalo
Tsar Kirill Danilov
Sea Princess Maria Nikolaeva
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

05 Sun
05 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Nikita Ksenofontov, Anna Germizeeva, Ekaterina Likhova, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Rodion Shchedrin
Grand stage
06 Mon
06 Mon
Mon
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Victor Ditenbir, Irina Novikova, Sofia Bachaeva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
a romantic adventure in two acts
Tin Soldier Victor Ditenbir
Doll Irina Novikova
Nightingale Sofia Bachaeva
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

06 Mon
06 Mon
Mon
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Polina Shamaeva, Ivan Gyngazov, Julia Shagdurova, Gury Guryev, Andrey Triller, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera in four acts
music by Georges Bizet
production by Alexey Stepanyuk
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
09 Thu
09 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Lobukhin, Nikita Ksenofontov, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
to music by Valery Gavrilin
choreography and staging: Vladimir Vasiliev
Anyuta Anna Germizeeva
Pyotr Leontievich Mikhail Lobukhin
Modest Alekseyevich Nikita Ksenofontov
Artynov Mikhail Nedelsky
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
10 Fri
10 Fri
Fri
, 13:00
Excursion
13:00

10 Fri
10 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Konstantin Alexentsev, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
to music by Valery Gavrilin
choreography and staging: Vladimir Vasiliev
Anyuta Olga Grishenkova
Pyotr Leontievich Mikhail Lifentsev
Modest Alekseyevich Konstantin Alexentsev
Artynov Nikolay Maltsev
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage

10 Fri
10 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Small stage
11 Sat
11 Sat
Sat
, 12:00
Grand stage
12:00
STARRING Arutyun Arakelyan, Tamara Tiunova, Anna Germizeeva, Evgeny Basalyuk, Mikhail Lifentsev, Milan Voronyuk, Conductor Alexei Repnikov
ballet for children in two acts
music by Karen Khachaturian
horeography by Genrikh Mayorov
Cipollino Arutyun Arakelyan
Radish Tamara Tiunova
Magnolia Anna Germizeeva
Count Cherry Evgeny Basalyuk
Prince Lemon Mikhail Lifentsev
Signor Tomato Milan Voronyuk
Conductor Alexei Repnikov
Grand stage

11 Sat
11 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Victoria Dankovtseva, Ivan Oskorbin, Nikita Koltunov, KoheyFukuda, Conductor Alexei Repnikov

music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Odette-Odile Victoria Dankovtseva
Prince Siegfried Ivan Oskorbin
Evil genius Nikita Koltunov
Jester Kohey Fukuda
Conductor Alexei Repnikov
Grand stage
12 Sun
12 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Konstantin Buinov, Galina Kuznetsova, Galina Petkevich, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera in 2 acts
music by Alexander Kulygin
staged by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
The Old Man Konstantin Buinov
The Old Woman Galina Kuznetsova
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage

12 Sun
12 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Konstantin Zakharov, Pavel Antsiferov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera in two acts
music by Giuseppe Verdi
production by Rēzija Kalniņa
Violetta Valéry Daria Shuvalova
Alfredo Germont Konstantin Zakharov
Giorgio Germont Pavel Antsiferov (debut)
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
15 Wed
15 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Vladimir Kuchin, Andrey Triller, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
one act opera
music by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
choreography by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Small stage
16 Thu
16 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Theatre foyer
19:00
STARRING Diana Belozor, Galina Petkevich, Julia Shagdurova, Svetlana Tokareva, Gury Guryev
Theatre foyer
17 Fri
17 Fri
Fri
, 13:00
Excursion
13:00

17 Fri
17 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Julia Shagdurova, Svetlana Tokareva, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera in 2 acts
music by Viktor Pleshak
Princess Daria Shuvalova
Prince Yelisei Vladimir Kuchin
Step Mother Julia Shagdurova
Tsaritsa Svetlana Tokareva
Chernavka Elizaveta Tselikova
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

17 Fri
17 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Victoria Dankovtseva, Maria Mashkina, Artyom Pugachyov, Nikita Koltunov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Nikiya Victoria Dankovtseva
Gamzatti Maria Mashkina
Solor Artyom Pugachyov
High Brahman Nikita Koltunov (debut)
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Grand stage
18 Sat
18 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Diana Belozor, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Svetlana Tokareva, Julia Shagdurova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Small stage

18 Sat
18 Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Maria Nikolaeva, Evgeniy Zybin, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music byLudwigMinkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Grand stage
19 Sun
19 Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Denisov, Galina Kuznetsova, Irina Novikova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage

19 Sun
19 Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Léo Delibes
Grand stage
20 Mon
20 Mon
Mon
, 10:30
Excursion
10:30
22 Wed
22 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
production by Galina Polishuk
Sergey Yesenin Andrey Veshkurtsev
Yesenins Mother Ekaterina Strizhenova
Yesenin Mikhail Kabanov
Isadora Duncan Ekaterina Volkova
Zina Reich Alisa Grebenshchikova
Anya Izryadnova Ekaterina Livanova
Galya Benislavskaya Kristina Shmyrina
Sonya Tolstaya Larisa Golubina
Marienhof Nikolay Korotaev
Grand stage
23 Thu
23 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
production by Galina Polishuk
Sergey Yesenin Andrey Veshkurtsev
Yesenins Mother Ekaterina Strizhenova
Yesenin Mikhail Kabanov
Isadora Duncan Ekaterina Volkova
Zina Reich Alisa Grebenshchikova
Anya Izryadnova Ekaterina Livanova
Galya Benislavskaya Kristina Shmyrina
Sonya Tolstaya Larisa Golubina
Marienhof Nikolay Korotaev
Grand stage

23 Thu
23 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Artem Akimov, Kristina Kalinina, Elizaveta Tselikova, Vladimir Kuchin, Andrey Triller, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
lyrical scenes in three acts
concert performance
Conductor Eldar Nagiev
Small stage
24 Fri
24 Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
production by Galina Polishuk
Sergey Yesenin Andrey Veshkurtsev
Yesenins Mother Ekaterina Strizhenova
Yesenin Mikhail Kabanov
Isadora Duncan Ekaterina Volkova
Zina Reich Alisa Grebenshchikova
Anya Izryadnova Ekaterina Livanova
Galya Benislavskaya Kristina Shmyrina
Sonya Tolstaya Larisa Golubina
Marienhof Nikolay Korotaev
Grand stage
25 Sat
25 Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
WORLD PREMIERE
|
STARRING Galina Petkevich, Andrey Denisov, Kristina Kalinina, Nikita Mukhin, Irina Novikova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Conductor Maria Moiseenko
opera in 2 acts
music by Andrey Semenov
Pierrot Andrey Denisov
Malvina Kristina Kalinina
Karabas Barabas Nikita Mukhin
Alice the Fox Irina Novikova
Basilio the Cat Evgeniy Kozyrev
Conductor Maria Moiseenko
Small stage

25 Sat
25 Sat
Sat
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
Premiere
production by Galina Polishuk
Sergey Yesenin Andrey Veshkurtsev
Yesenins Mother Ekaterina Strizhenova
Yesenin Mikhail Kabanov
Isadora Duncan Ekaterina Volkova
Zina Reich Alisa Grebenshchikova
Anya Izryadnova Ekaterina Livanova
Galya Benislavskaya Kristina Shmyrina
Sonya Tolstaya Larisa Golubina
Marienhof Nikolay Korotaev
Grand stage
26 Sun
26 Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
Premiere
production by Galina Polishuk
Sergey Yesenin Andrey Veshkurtsev
Yesenins Mother Ekaterina Strizhenova
Yesenin Mikhail Kabanov
Isadora Duncan Ekaterina Volkova
Zina Reich Alisa Grebenshchikova
Anya Izryadnova Ekaterina Livanova
Galya Benislavskaya Kristina Shmyrina
Sonya Tolstaya Larisa Golubina
Marienhof Nikolay Korotaev
Grand stage
27 Mon
27 Mon
Mon
, 15:30
Excursion
15:30

27 Mon
27 Mon
Mon
, 16:00
Excursion
16:00

27 Mon
27 Mon
Mon
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
Grand stage
28 Tue
28 Tue
Tue
, 19:00
Museum Hall. 4th floor
19:00
PREMIERE | FIRST PRODUCTION IN RUSSIA
|
STARRING Andrey Denisov, Kristina Kalinina, Olga Kolobova, Galina Petkevich
opera buffa in 2 acts
music by Joseph Haydn
Staged by Igor Bondarenko
THE CYCLE "OPERA RARITIES OF THE BAROQUE"
Don Pelagio Andrey Denisov
Gasparina Kristina Kalinina
Apollonia Olga Kolobova
Museum Hall. 4th floor
29 Wed
29 Wed
Wed
, 13:00
Excursion
13:00

29 Wed
29 Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Alexey Zelenkov, Julia Shagdurova, Konstantin Zakharov, Andrey Valentiy, Mikhail Petrenko, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
opera in three acts with a prologue
music by Alexander Borodin
Prince Igor Alexey Zelenkov
Yaroslavna Julia Shagdurova
Vladimir Igorevich Konstantin Zakharov
Prince of Galich Andrey Valentiy
Konchak Mikhail Petrenko
Konchakovna Svetlana Tokareva
Grand stage
30 Thu
30 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Belousova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora Ekaterina Likhova
Prince Desire Evgeny Basalyuk
Lilac Fairy Ksenia Belousova
Carabosse Kirill Danilov
Conductor Karen Durgaryan
Grand stage

30 Thu
30 Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Artem Akimov, Sofia Bachaeva, Vladimir Kuchin, Irina Novikova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
opera in two acts
production by Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Don Giovanni Artem Akimov
Donna Anna Sofia Bachaeva
Don Ottavio Vladimir Kuchin
Donna Elvira Irina Novikova
Leporello Alexey Laushkin
Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
Small stage
mon
tue
wed
thu
fri
sat
sun
The Nutcracker in NOVAT The Taming of the Shrew in NOVAT
1 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Igor Leushin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Pavel Antsiferov, Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Diana Belozor, Andrey Denisov, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Dmitri Jurowski
19:00
Small stage
Spartacus      in NOVAT
2 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Roman Polkovnikov, Anna Zharova, Artyom Pugachyov, Natalia Ershova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
Aida Garifullina Gala concert in NOVAT
3 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Hvorostovsky Arts Festival
La Fille mal gardée in NOVAT The Booted Cat in NOVAT La Fille mal gardée in NOVAT
4 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Timofey Gerasimov, Elizaveta Anoshina, Nikolay Maltsev, Arutyun Arakelyan, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage

STARRING Ekaterina Marzoeva, Andrey Triller, Diana Belozor, Konstantin Buinov, Andrey Denisov, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Mikhail Lifentsev, Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Nikita Ksenofontov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
The Little Humpbacked Horse in NOVAT The Little Humpbacked Horse in NOVAT
5 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Zakharova, Veronika Sitalo, Kirill Danilov, Arseny Ezhov, Maria Nikolaeva, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

STARRING Nikita Ksenofontov, Anna Germizeeva, Ekaterina Likhova, Kirill Danilov, Konstantin Alexentsev, Anna Odintsova, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
The Steadfast Tin Soldier in NOVAT Carmen in NOVAT
6 Mon
Mon
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Victor Ditenbir, Irina Novikova, Sofia Bachaeva, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Polina Shamaeva, Ivan Gyngazov, Julia Shagdurova, Gury Guryev, Andrey Triller, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
17:00
Grand stage
7
8
Anyuta in NOVAT
9 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Lobukhin, Nikita Ksenofontov, Mikhail Nedelsky, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
 Excursion Solo for an Orchestra in NOVAT Anyuta in NOVAT The Magical Voice of Russian Romance in NOVAT
10 Fri
Fri
, 13:00,
Excursion

STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Konstantin Alexentsev, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage

Cipollino      in NOVAT Swan Lake in NOVAT
11 Sat
Sat
, 12:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Arutyun Arakelyan, Tamara Tiunova, Anna Germizeeva, Evgeny Basalyuk, Mikhail Lifentsev, Milan Voronyuk, Conductor Alexei Repnikov
12:00
Grand stage

STARRING Victoria Dankovtseva, Ivan Oskorbin, Nikita Koltunov, KoheyFukuda, Conductor Alexei Repnikov
18:00
Grand stage
The Tale of the Fisherman and the Fish in NOVAT La Traviata in NOVAT
12 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Konstantin Buinov, Galina Kuznetsova, Galina Petkevich, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky

STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Konstantin Zakharov, Pavel Antsiferov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
13
14
Mozart and Salieri in NOVAT
15 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Small stage
STARRING Vladimir Kuchin, Andrey Triller, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Small stage
Music for Us in NOVAT
16 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Theatre foyer
STARRING Diana Belozor, Galina Petkevich, Julia Shagdurova, Svetlana Tokareva, Gury Guryev
19:00
Theatre foyer
"Victory Theatre" tour in NOVAT The Tale of the Dead Princess and the Seven Knights in NOVAT La Bayadere in NOVAT
17 Fri
Fri
, 13:00,
Excursion
13:00
Excursion

Premiere
|
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Vladimir Kuchin, Julia Shagdurova, Svetlana Tokareva, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor Eldar Nagiev

STARRING Victoria Dankovtseva, Maria Mashkina, Artyom Pugachyov, Nikita Koltunov, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
Morozko in NOVAT La Bayadere in NOVAT
18 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Diana Belozor, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Svetlana Tokareva, Julia Shagdurova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Maria Nikolaeva, Evgeniy Zybin, Nikolay Maltsev, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
Morozko in NOVAT The Girl with Blue Eyes, or Coppelia in NOVAT
19 Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Denisov, Galina Kuznetsova, Irina Novikova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage

STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
 Excursion Theatrical costume in NOVAT
20 Mon
Mon
, 10:30,
Excursion
21
Yesenins Women in NOVAT
22 Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
19:00
Grand stage
Yesenins Women in NOVAT Eugene Onegin in NOVAT
23 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
19:00
Grand stage

STARRING Artem Akimov, Kristina Kalinina, Elizaveta Tselikova, Vladimir Kuchin, Andrey Triller, Conductor Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Small stage
Yesenins Women in NOVAT
24 Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
19:00
Grand stage
The extraordinary adventures of Buratino in NOVAT Yesenins Women in NOVAT
25 Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Small stage
WORLD PREMIERE
|
STARRING Galina Petkevich, Andrey Denisov, Kristina Kalinina, Nikita Mukhin, Irina Novikova, Evgeniy Kozyrev, Conductor Maria Moiseenko

Premiere
17:00
Grand stage
Yesenins Women in NOVAT
26 Sun
Sun
, 17:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
17:00
Grand stage
 Exexcursion "Victory Theatre" tour in NOVAT Sibiriada in NOVAT
27 Mon
Mon
, 15:30,
Excursion

16:00
Excursion

Premiere
19:00
Grand stage
Singer in NOVAT
28 Tue
Tue
, 19:00,
Museum Hall. 4th floor
PREMIERE | FIRST PRODUCTION IN RUSSIA
|
STARRING Andrey Denisov, Kristina Kalinina, Olga Kolobova, Galina Petkevich
19:00
Museum Hall. 4th floor
Excursion Architectural styles of NOVAT in NOVAT Prince Igor in NOVAT
29 Wed
Wed
, 13:00,
Excursion

STARRING Alexey Zelenkov, Julia Shagdurova, Konstantin Zakharov, Andrey Valentiy, Mikhail Petrenko, Svetlana Tokareva, Conductor Mikhail Tatarnikov
19:00
Grand stage
The Sleeping Beauty in NOVAT Don Giovanni in NOVAT
30 Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Ksenia Belousova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor Karen Durgaryan
19:00
Grand stage

Premiere
|
STARRING Artem Akimov, Sofia Bachaeva, Vladimir Kuchin, Irina Novikova, Alexey Laushkin, Conductor Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Small stage